BCA = Bridge Center of Austin SAC = Senior Activity Center SASAC = South Austin Senior Activity Center
SUNDAY | MONDAY | TUESDAY | WEDNESDAY | THURSDAY | FRIDAY | SATURDAY | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 1:30 BCA Open & 0-50 Games |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
8
|
9
|
10 10:30 BCA: 199er 11:30 BCA 12:30 SASAC 7:00 SAC |
11 11:30 BCA Open & 499er 12:00 Buda 7:00 BCA |
12
| 13
|
14
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 1:30 BCA Open & 0-50 Games |
16
|
17 10:30 BCA: 199er 11:30 BCA 12:30 SASAC 7:00 SAC |
18
|
19 11:30 BCA Open & 0-750 12:30 Westlake |
20
|
21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22
|
23 12:30 SAC 6:30 BCA 199er Lecture 7:00 BCA Open & 199er |
24
|
25 11:30 BCA Open & 499er 12:00 Buda 7:00 BCA |
26 11:30 BCA Open & 0-750 12:30 Westlake |
27
|
28
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
29
|
30
|
31
|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Sunday Aft Session August 1, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Millie Sherrod - Marge Bartel | 66.35%
| 1.12 | Caroline Baumann - Jean Townsend | 62.03%
| 0.80 | George Watkins - Robert Whitcher | 55.69%
| 0.56 | William Davis - Harry Ingham | 49.53%
| 0.28 | James Brown - Kate Adams | 47.13%
| 0.22 | Priscilla Baker - Jo Pennington | 45.50%
| |
---|
BCA 0-50 Pairs Sunday Aft Session August 1, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | Rank | Names | Score
| 0.15 | Mike Scott - Mindy Kerber | 45.00%
| Section B East-West
MPs | Rank | Names | Score
| 0.15 | Margie Butler - John Doe II | 71.67%
| |
---|
SAC Monday Aft Session August 2, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.90 | Martha Bullington - David Beam | 57.14%
| 0.63 | Linda Neuenschwander - Linda Anthony | 55.48%
| 0.45 | Glorianne Perrizo - Edna Whitworth | 52.13%
| 0.32 | Helene Hennelly - Bobbie Mayer | 51.83%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.90 | Janis Rush - Ralph Simon | 57.70%
| 0.63 | Terri O'Brien - Harry Ingham | 57.32%
| 0.45 | Charles Riley - Ria Riley | 56.85%
| 0.32 | Charles Tillery - Brockett Hudson | 54.04%
| |
---|
BCA STaC Pairs Monday Eve Session August 2, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.83 | Jason Daming - Greg Schepens | 58.67%
| 1.28 | Harry Ingham - George Shelley | 55.67%
| 0.92 | B J Sanders - Mark Sanders | 55.17%
| 0.64 | James Brown - Nancy Paton | 55.08%
| 0.37 | Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 55.00%
| 0.88 | Gary Wach - Ruth Fulton | 48.75%
| 0.62 | Dan Baker - Lizanne McDaniel | 47.00%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pairs Monday Eve Session August 2, 2010
Section B
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.63 | Alfred Norman - C Fred Moore | 73.44%
| 0.44 | John Webster - Charles Eanes | 59.35%
| 0.36 | Anita Albert - Thomas Sopko | 58.35%
| 0.22 | Adrienne Watt - Gayle Hansen | 57.08%
| 0.25 | Jeanne Morris - Patricia Rutledge | 52.87%
| 0.18 | Mark Anderson - Jennifer Galloway | 45.41%
| |
---|
BCA District 16 STaC Game August 3, 2010
| A | B | C | Names | Score |
Marilou Powell - Tricia Kane | 58.80%
|
Karen Snyder - Mary Anne Laier | 58.80%
|
Tom Clark - Jeff McKee | 57.41%
|
Carol Thibodeaux - Robert Penksa | 57.41%
|
Lois Goodman - Leonard McCormick | 56.02%
|
Rosemary Kelley - Wiley McMinn III | 53.94%
|
Pam LaShelle - Richard Wall | 53.24%
|
Gloria Wilson - Sandra Harris | 51.39%
|
Kathy McCabe - Jack Lacy | 51.16%
|
Marge Bartel - Jo Cadden | 50.46%
|
Linda Anthony - Diana Rogers | 50.00%
|
Harry Ingham - C Fred Moore | 48.84%
|
Jo Pennington - Priscilla Baker | 46.53%
|
Pat Martin - Pat Berry | 46.30%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pair Tuesday Morn Session August 3, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.05 | Frank Anderson - Mike Harris | 63.00%
| 0.74 | Adrienne Watt - Gary Pamplin | 62.33%
| 0.72 | Mike Lowey - Sybil Lowey | 60.34%
| 0.50 | Diane McFadyen - Margaret Bennett | 60.18%
| 0.36 | Jean Rickard - Hester Currens | 50.85%
| 0.25 | Joyce Lemons - Darlene McConnell | 50.62%
| 0.14 | Pat Baitz - Donna Haddox | 48.66%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.05 | Ron Mason - Linda Banks | 64.38%
| 0.74 | Dennie Saul - Arthur Widen | 61.05%
| 0.53 | Anu Chhabra - Sheila Milner | 60.30%
| 0.37 | Harold Tweeden - Jean Stone | 57.51%
| 0.21 | Nancy Bell - Ivy McQuiddy | 52.68%
| 0.23 | Ann Bower - Rachell Jackson | 52.11%
| 0.16 | Carolyn Smith - Sharon Sandera | 51.46%
| 0.11 | Helen Salmonsen - Helen Salmonsen | 46.11%
| |
---|
SASAC Tuesday Aft Session August 3, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Barbara Sterling - Peggy McHale | 63.18%
| 0.56 | Edna Bradshaw - Nadine Morgan | 63.05%
| 0.40 | Pat Hood - Earl Jennings | 56.63%
| 0.28 | Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien | 50.31%
| 0.20 | Bill Hammack - Donna Williams | 48.64%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Robert Pflugbeil - Barbara Hollahan | 63.73%
| 0.56 | Charles Riley - Ria Riley | 60.04%
| 0.40 | Mary Ehrichs - Elfriede Prechter | 54.55%
| 0.28 | Michael Nairn - Lee Simon | 53.83%
| |
---|
SAC Tuesday Eve Session August 3, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.00 | John Taylor - Sue Gerard | 57.14%
| 0.70 | Stanley Bowen - Diana Rogers | 55.95%
| 0.50 | Helene Hennelly - Rosemary Kelley | 55.36%
| 0.28 | Donna Lantz - Ronald Lantz | 54.17%
| 0.28 | Sally Sekac - Joe Black | 54.17%
| 0.22 | R Harry Akin - Tom Smith | 51.79%
| |
---|
BCA STaC Pairs Wednesday Mor Session August 4, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Dean Truair - Greg Kania | 71.40%
| 1.17 | David Sokolow - Tobi Sokolow | 59.41%
| 0.84 | Linda Anthony - Genie Kaplan | 58.96%
| 0.78 | Martha Bullington - Billie Valentine | 50.13%
| 0.71 | Vivian Thompson - Jo Pennington | 45.13%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Tom Clark - Karen Snyder | 64.19%
| 1.17 | Leonard McCormick - Sally Sekac | 63.79%
| 0.84 | Jack Lacy - Anita Cokins | 56.27%
| 1.12 | Barbara Hollahan - Irene Parker | 51.19%
| 0.78 | Donna Lantz - Pat White | 50.95%
| 0.77 | Robert Penksa - Carol Thibodeaux | 47.32%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-499 Pairs Wednesday Mor Session August 4, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | Mary Kurio - Wanda Kuehler | 56.25%
| 0.50 | Petra Moher - Gail Buckley | 55.95%
| 0.36 | Dennie Saul - Marlene Golden | 54.76%
| 0.25 | Neil Goldman - David Mann | 52.98%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | Darrell Ingram - Adrienne Watt | 62.80%
| 0.50 | Edward Parken - Judith Parken | 57.14%
| 0.36 | Bill Kalmbach - Rob Caldwell | 55.06%
| 0.25 | Laney Hennelly - Richard Ryan | 53.87%
| 0.25 | H.B. Halbert - Mark Weimer | 51.49%
| |
---|
Heritage Ranch Charity Club Championship August 4, 2010
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 1.87 |
Joan Blumberg - Larry Davis | 68.61%
| 1.40 |
Charles Kastner - Frances Adkins | 64.50%
| 1.05 |
Gloria Harmon - Cheryl Alexaner | 58.91%
| 0.79 |
Louise Thompson - Louise McConnell | 56.86%
| 0.74 |
Lila Sonstein - Betty Anderson | 47.41%
| 0.56 |
Rose Mary Neece - Carolyn Parker | 45.15%
| |
---|
Buda Pairs Wednesday Aft Session August 4, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Terri O'Brien - Harry Ingham | 65.24%
| 0.77 | Paul Tallent - Mary Rogerson | 55.83%
| 0.55 | Dell Clark - Audrey Wilson | 55.26%
| 0.39 | Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine | 54.21%
| 0.25 | Wilmalee Levosky - Bill Hammack | 49.00%
| 0.18 | Helene Norris - Amanda Gruen | 48.13%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Wednesday Eve Session August 4, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | John Taylor - Sue Gerard | 56.50%
| 0.93 | B J Sanders - Mark Sanders | 55.00%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria | 62.50%
| 0.93 | Tom Clark - Kenneth Schutze | 57.50%
| 0.77 | Robert Pruiett - Alan Laverty | 57.00%
| |
---|
BCA STaC Pairs Thursday Morn Session August 5, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Marilou Powell - Jeff McKee | 57.53%
| 1.23 | Marge Bartel - Gloria Wilson | 56.82%
| 0.88 | Sandra Helton - Jewel Dahl | 56.23%
| 0.61 | Kathy McCabe - Wiley McMinn III | 55.02%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Mary Anne Laier - Jeff Haines | 65.56%
| 1.23 | Leonard McCormick - Rosemary Kelley | 54.23%
| 0.88 | Paul Kelley Jr - Tom Clark | 54.00%
| 1.12 | Larry Franz - David Farris | 53.47%
| 0.78 | Tony Eckman - Dean Truair | 48.65%
| |
---|
BCA 0-750 Pairs Thursday Morn Session August 5, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | Elly Robinson - Leona Rieger | 58.72%
| 0.50 | Irene Parker - Richard Parker | 56.35%
| 0.36 | Mickie Robinson - Glorianne Perrizo | 52.80%
| 0.40 | Priscilla Baker - Jo Pennington | 48.47%
| 0.28 | Jane Collins - Geneva Berg | 48.46%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | Jim Glathar - Roundman Hurst | 60.70%
| 0.50 | Michael Nairn - Lee Simon | 59.96%
| 0.36 | Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien | 53.70%
| 0.25 | Kate Adams - James Brown | 51.07%
| |
---|
Westlake Pairs Thursday Aft Session August 5, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Janis Rush - Larry Davis | 68.97%
| 0.56 | Lydia Bearden - Albert Sekac | 59.96%
| 0.48 | Nancy Ring - Gilda Reynolds | 53.92%
| 0.34 | Anita Albert - Harvey Ring | 52.54%
| |
---|
BCA STaC Friday Morn Session August 6, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.92 | David Sokolow - Tobi Sokolow | 68.12%
| 1.34 | Diana Frankeny - Richard Frankeny | 57.87%
| 0.96 | Lois Goodman - Janis Rush | 56.77%
| 0.78 | Dean Truair - Wiley McMinn III | 54.36%
| 0.38 | Marilou Powell - Alex Labry | 53.00%
| 0.71 | Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran | 38.45%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.92 | Tom Clark - Janet Clark | 65.52%
| 1.34 | Virgil Massey - Charlene Sands | 57.34%
| 1.27 | Stan Kurtzer - Terry Richardson | 56.20%
| 0.67 | George Watkins - Flora Pettit | 53.10%
| 0.89 | Bill Kalmbach - Rob Caldwell | 51.10%
| 0.64 | Joyce Cooper - Laney Hennelly | 46.84%
| 0.57 | Rita Mason - Karen Logan | 45.70%
| |
---|
San Marcos Friday Morn Session August 6, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.00 | Bob Patton - Cam Patton | 59.68%
| 0.70 | Dick Greenbauer - Win Collman | 56.80%
| 0.50 | Cissy Bondurant - Catherine Seiber | 55.90%
| 0.35 | Grant Coon II - Bea Williamson | 53.70%
| |
---|
SAC STaC Friday Aft Session August 6, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Eli Margolin - James Glathar | 62.80%
| 1.17 | Diana Rogers - Vera Chimene | 58.04%
| 0.84 | Jean Stone - Martha McLain | 56.55%
| 0.58 | Allen Inks - Patricia White | 51.79%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | R Harry Akin - Tom Smith | 68.15%
| 1.17 | Sally Sekac - June Mengden | 64.88%
| 0.84 | Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 62.50%
| 0.94 | Charles Kastner - Elfriede Prechter | 49.70%
| 0.66 | Louise Thompson - Wynnell Noelke | 46.43%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Friday Eve Session August 6, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Marilou Powell - Mary Anne Laier | 55.50%
| 1.05 | Gayle Moyers - Bobbie Gruhlkey | 55.00%
| 0.64 | Bill Kalmbach - Rob Caldwell | 52.50%
| 0.64 | Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan | 52.50%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Tom Clark - Steve Bruce | 60.00%
| 0.93 | Larry Davis - Janis Rush | 58.00%
| 0.98 | James Brown - Kate Adams | 50.50%
| 0.69 | Flora Pettit - Barbara Vervenne | 47.50%
| |
---|
BCA Open Pairs Saturday Aft Session August 7, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Jack Lacy - Tom Clark | 65.19%
| 1.27 | John Taylor - Sue Gerard | 59.75%
| 0.89 | Ed Davis - Marge Bartel | 56.43%
| 0.77 | Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran | 53.27%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Charlene Sands - Virgil Massey | 59.04%
| 1.19 | Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria | 57.36%
| 0.84 | William Charowhas - Laney Hennelly | 55.30%
| 0.82 | Kate Adams - James Brown | 54.34%
| 0.57 | Gloria Wilson - Mike Harris | 51.71%
| |
---|
BCA 0-500 NLM Pairs Saturday Aft Session August 7, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.56 | Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio | 66.67%
| 0.39 | Donna Williams - Diana Whitfield | 58.73%
| 0.28 | Rachell Jackson - Barbara Vervenne | 54.76%
| 0.18 | Dolline Burton - Robert Burton | 50.40%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.56 | Geneva Berg - Suzann Patterson | 59.92%
| 0.39 | Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine | 57.54%
| 0.28 | Bobbie Gruhlkey - Susan Emerson | 53.17%
| 0.17 | H.B. Halbert - De Ann Strawn | 51.98%
| |
---|
BCA Swiss Team STAC August 7, 2010
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 2.83 |
Charlene Sands - Virgil Massey - Marcia Powell - Gary Powell | 148.00
| 2.12 |
Pam LaShelle - Jeff McKee - Tom Clark - Janet Clark | 129.00
| 1.59 |
Laney Hennelly - William Charowhas - Larry Davis - Scott Humphrey | 113.00
| 1.60 |
Glorianne Perrizo - Barbara Hollahan - Sandra Reynolds - Mark Weimer | 63.00
| 1.60 |
Lizanne McDaniel - Mike Harris - Kate Adams - James Brown | 63.00
| |
---|
BCA Open Pairs Sunday Aft Session August 8, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Janet Clark - Tom Clark | 68.29%
| 1.23 | Stan Kurtzer - Andrew Small | 64.58%
| 0.88 | John Taylor - Sue Gerard | 53.70%
| 0.61 | Marge Bartel - Millie Sherrod | 52.55%
| 0.57 | Dan Baker - Lizanne McDaniel | 43.29%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Rosemary Kelley - Karen Snyder | 67.13%
| 1.23 | Jeff McKee - Gary Powell | 60.65%
| 1.27 | Joe Black - Greg Kania | 50.93%
| 0.89 | Terri O'Brien - Mark Sanders | 50.00%
| 0.64 | Genie Nyer - Loren Nyer | 49.77%
| |
---|
BCA 0-50 Pairs Sunday Aft Session August 8, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.20 | Lucy Walker - Wes Walker | 61.67%
| 0.14 | Anita Albert - Jeanne Morris | 58.33%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.20 | Sharon Moore - Mike Scott | 53.33%
| 0.14 | Mindy Kerber - John Doe II | 51.67%
| |
---|
SAC ACBL Membership Game August 9, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.17 |
Larry Davis - George Watkins | 64.77%
| 3.13 |
Harry Ingham - Terri O'Brien | 64.52%
| 2.35 |
Bobbie Mayer - Joe Black | 62.45%
| 1.76 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 57.97%
| 1.52 |
Marilou Powell - Betty Daniel | 57.09%
| 1.09 |
George Shelley - Lee Ann Merrifield | 55.63%
| 1.58 |
Pam Phillips - Darlene Gilmore | 54.08%
| 1.30 |
Joanie Gates - Charles Kastner | 52.09%
| 0.89 |
Glorianne Perrizo - Edna Whitworth | 51.79%
| 0.74 |
Jacqueline Fiegel - Irene Parker | 51.33%
| 0.97 |
Eugene Jackson III - Matthew Marino | 49.50%
| 0.87 |
Charles Aufill - Leona Rieger | 49.43%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Monday Eve Session August 9, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Robert Whitcher - Mark Rosen | 54.49%
| 1.13 | Janet Clark - Gloria Wilson | 53.44%
| 0.84 | Gayle Moyers - Bobbie Gruhlkey | 53.18%
| 0.67 | Robert Pruiett - Alan Laverty | 53.01%
| 0.22 | B J Sanders - Mark Sanders | 48.93%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pairs Monday Eve Session August 9, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.42 | Donna Cummings - Lucy Adcock | 59.38%
| 0.29 | Juanita Painter - David Myers | 51.88%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.42 | C Fred Moore - Alfred Norman | 65.00%
| 0.29 | Edward Parken - Judith Parken | 52.50%
| 0.18 | Thomas Sopko - Anita Albert | 50.63%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs August 10, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.50 |
Pam LaShelle - Kevin Perkins | 66.96%
| 1.88 |
Mary Anne Laier - Tom Clark | 58.63%
| 1.41 |
Greg Kania - Leonard McCormick | 58.04%
| 1.05 |
Tony Eckman - Dean Truair | 57.74%
| 0.99 |
Karen Snyder - Marilou Powell | 51.79%
| 0.99 |
Jack Lacy - Anita Cokins | 51.79%
| 0.28 |
Linda Anthony - Kathy McCabe | 49.70%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pair August 10, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.33 |
Liz Kesterson - Wayne Kesterson | 75.69%
| 1.00 |
Marlene Golden - Diana Apgar | 63.89%
| 0.75 |
Margaret Shilling - LeAnn Barbour | 61.81%
| 0.70 |
Wanda Fielder - Judith Parken | 60.76%
| 0.49 |
Martha McLain - Ellen Becker | 60.07%
| 0.70 |
Nell Dale - Ted Pontius | 59.72%
| 0.44 |
Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol | 57.99%
| 0.35 |
Theresa McLain - Iris Wenzel | 57.29%
| 0.35 |
Teresa Cain - Kate Clark | 53.82%
| |
---|
SASAC Tuesday Aft Session August 10, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | George Shelley - Larry Davis | 61.01%
| 0.77 | Joanna Cadden - Bobbie Mayer | 60.12%
| 0.55 | Harriette Bowles - Osman Ahmed | 56.85%
| 0.56 | Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien | 54.46%
| 0.39 | Bill Hammack - Donna Williams | 53.57%
| 0.28 | Carol Thibodeaux - Robert Penksa | 53.27%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Robert Pflugbeil - Barbara Hollahan | 63.10%
| 0.77 | Harry Ingham - C Fred Moore | 59.52%
| 0.55 | Elfriede Prechter - Mary Ehrichs | 55.95%
| 0.39 | Vera Chimene - Diana Rogers | 50.60%
| 0.36 | Sandy Potts - James Hurst | 49.40%
| 0.20 | Beulah Kelso - Charles Kastner | 47.92%
| 0.20 | Marcia Jameson - Diana Whitfield | 47.92%
| |
---|
SAC Tuesday Eve Session August 10, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Donna Lantz - Ronald Lantz | 62.38%
| 0.84 | Larry Davis - George Shelley | 60.00%
| 0.60 | Joe Black - Sally Sekac | 56.19%
| 0.42 | Lydia Bearden - Stan Kurtzer | 55.71%
| 0.45 | R Harry Akin - Tom Smith | 53.33%
| 0.32 | Diana Rogers - Stanley Bowen | 49.05%
| 0.32 | Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge | 46.67%
| 0.22 | Glorianne Perrizo - Wynnell Noelke | 41.43%
| |
---|
BCA Open Pairs Wednesday Mor Session August 11, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.40 | Terri O'Brien - Harry Ingham | 62.20%
| 0.84 | Lydia Bearden - Linda Anthony | 61.90%
| 0.84 | Martha Bullington - Marilou Powell | 61.90%
| 0.34 | Nancy Dean - Diana Rogers | 52.68%
| 0.28 | Jeffrey Emmert - Susan Emerson | 47.62%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.40 | Jack Lacy - Karen Snyder | 54.76%
| 0.98 | Terry Richardson - Henry Caspar | 53.57%
| 0.70 | Gloria Wilson - Tom Clark | 52.08%
| 0.32 | Greg Kania - Dean Truair | 48.81%
| 0.22 | Donna Lantz - Pat White | 48.21%
| |
---|
BCA 0-499 Pairs Wednesday Mor Session August 11, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.48 | Vivian Collins - Ruth Nicks | 57.00%
| 0.34 | Verity Devine - Marjorie Ospovat | 55.88%
| 0.17 | Darrell Ingram - Gary Pamplin | 49.13%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.48 | Neil Goldman - David Mann | 67.13%
| 0.34 | Nancy Bell - Ivy McQuiddy | 57.88%
| |
---|
Buda Pairs Wednesday Aft Session August 11, 2010
Section A
MPs | Rank | Names | Score
| 0.60 | Bob Patton - Cam Patton | 64.00%
| 0.42 | Diana Whitfield - James Hurst | 56.00%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Wednesday Eve Session August 11, 2010
Section B
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Terry Richardson - Henry Caspar | 65.10%
| 0.77 | Harry Ingham - C Fred Moore | 57.81%
| 0.55 | B J Sanders - Mark Sanders | 54.69%
| 0.31 | Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria | 50.52%
| 0.31 | Rosemary Kelley - Donna Livingston | 50.52%
| 0.28 | Jan McLaurin - Vivian Thompson | 48.96%
| |
---|
BCA Charity Club Championship August 12, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.38 |
Jimmie La Fountain - Pam LaShelle | 58.56%
| 2.54 |
Joe Black - Dean Truair | 56.25%
| 1.90 |
Rosemary Kelley - Wiley McMinn III | 54.63%
| 1.43 |
Charlene Sands - Virgil Massey | 53.70%
| 1.16 |
Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe | 53.24%
| 0.87 |
George Watkins - Richard Frankeny | 53.01%
| 1.17 |
Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher | 51.85%
| 0.88 |
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean | 48.61%
| |
---|
BCA 0-750 Charity Pairs August 12, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.65 |
Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm | 66.07%
| 1.24 |
Priscilla Baker - Jo Pennington | 61.61%
| 0.93 |
Eugene Jackson III - Matthew Marino | 59.23%
| 0.70 |
Pat Berry - Sharon MacMorran | 56.55%
| 0.53 |
Suzann Patterson - Geneva Berg | 54.17%
| 0.41 |
Terri O'Brien - Lucerne Bunch | 52.68%
| 0.40 |
Jim Glathar - Roundman Hurst | 51.79%
| 0.75 |
Kathleen Sato - Bonnie Cahill | 51.19%
| 0.56 |
Rob Caldwell - Bill Kalmbach | 50.60%
| 0.42 |
Ruth Nicks - Vivian Collins | 46.43%
| |
---|
Westlake Pairs Club Championship August 12, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.63 |
Gloria Harmon - William Alexander | 65.15%
| 1.22 |
Sally Sekac - George Shelley | 59.77%
| 0.92 |
Anita Albert - Harvey Ring | 57.14%
| 0.69 |
Robert Pflugbeil - Albert Sekac | 56.07%
| 0.68 |
Gordon Gunter - Sally Small | 49.02%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Friday Morn Session August 13, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Janet Clark - Tom Clark | 62.20%
| 0.56 | George Pisk - Steve Bruce | 60.71%
| 0.34 | Jean Dula - Peggy Geiler | 47.92%
| 0.34 | Jo Cadden - Doreen Harris | 47.92%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Stan Kurtzer - Terry Richardson | 57.74%
| 0.56 | Janis Rush - Marilou Powell | 56.55%
| 0.40 | Martha Bullington - Dianne Ebert | 53.27%
| 0.24 | Jeffrey Emmert - Susan Emerson | 49.11%
| |
---|
San Marcos Friday Morn Session August 13, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.90 | Grant Coon II - Bea Williamson | 57.17%
| 0.63 | Eleanor Chandler - Cathy Supple | 56.35%
| 0.48 | Jane Knaus - Catherine Seiber | 55.31%
| 0.34 | Rose Brooks - Barbara Ford | 54.22%
| |
---|
SAC Charity Club Championship August 13, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.33 |
Linda Neuenschwander - Chris Hull | 63.10%
| 1.75 |
Greg Kania - Joe Black | 62.80%
| 1.48 |
Robert Foster - Robert Marcott | 61.90%
| 1.11 |
Charles Tillery - Brockett Hudson | 55.95%
| 0.82 |
Allen Inks - Patricia White | 55.36%
| 0.65 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 55.36%
| 0.83 |
David McCarron - Mary McCarron | 53.27%
| 0.65 |
James Wueste - Joanie Gates | 52.08%
| 1.06 |
Eli Margolin - James Glathar | 51.49%
| 0.80 |
Michael Harris - Blair Lapwing | 51.19%
| 0.60 |
Carol Gasser - Sheila Milner | 47.92%
| |
---|
City Championship Morning Game August 14, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 7.08 |
Marilou Powell - Pam LaShelle | 70.67%
| 5.31 |
Karen Snyder - Jeff McKee | 67.63%
| 3.98 |
Genevieve Lockley - Shirley Griffith | 65.71%
| 2.99 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 65.38%
| 2.24 |
George Pisk - Steve Bruce | 60.77%
| 1.70 |
Jack Lacy - Anita Cokins | 59.61%
| 2.78 |
Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran | 57.54%
| 2.08 |
Anne Cullen - Shirley George | 55.61%
| 1.56 |
Kate Adams - James Brown | 55.48%
| 1.17 |
Edna Whitworth - Jerry Jungmichel | 55.23%
| 0.88 |
Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan | 54.33%
| 1.14 |
Dan Baker - Lizanne McDaniel | 53.75%
| 0.86 |
Glorianne Perrizo - Jim Glathar | 52.92%
| 0.69 |
Marcia Jameson - Wayne Jameson | 49.52%
| 0.64 |
Gayle Moyers - Mark Heep | 49.48%
| |
---|
0-100 City Championship Morning Game August 14, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.27 |
Arthur Widen - Dennie Saul | 65.05%
| 1.06 |
Martha McLain - Jean Stone | 64.58%
| 0.80 |
LeAnn Barbour - Margaret Shilling | 62.73%
| 0.54 |
Nancy Bell - Anu Chhabra | 62.04%
| 0.60 |
Thomas Sopko - Anita Albert | 57.64%
| 0.32 |
Ron Mason - Frank Anderson | 57.18%
| 0.45 |
Paul Johnston - Keith Boden | 56.02%
| 0.34 |
Genie Nyer - Loren Nyer | 53.01%
| 0.25 |
Jimmy Rutledge - Patricia Rutledge | 50.93%
| 0.22 |
Laverne Purcell - Rosemary Hutto | 48.38%
| 0.22 |
Carol Gasser - Sheila Milner | 48.38%
| |
---|
City Championship Afternoon Game August 14, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.52 |
Sally Sekac - Leonard McCormick | 67.47%
| 4.89 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 65.22%
| 3.67 |
George Pisk - Steve Bruce | 62.98%
| 2.75 |
Jack Lacy - Anita Cokins | 61.54%
| 2.06 |
Charlene Sands - Virgil Massey | 60.58%
| 1.55 |
S Van Blarcom - June Mengden | 60.10%
| 3.70 |
George Shelley - Stan Kurtzer | 59.13%
| 2.78 |
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders | 56.25%
| 2.08 |
Dolline Burton - Robert Burton | 56.09%
| 1.56 |
Lizanne McDaniel - Dan Baker | 55.93%
| 1.17 |
Vivian Thompson - Jan McLaurin | 55.61%
| 0.88 |
Shirley George - Anne Cullen | 54.97%
| 0.86 |
Suzann Patterson - Geneva Berg | 52.72%
| 0.56 |
Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran | 50.48%
| 0.56 |
Jane Collins - Diane Mehaffey | 50.48%
| |
---|
0-100 City Chapionship Afternoon Game August 14, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.10 |
Martha McLain - Jean Stone | 58.63%
| 0.83 |
Gloria Bennett - Harold Tweeden | 58.47%
| 0.62 |
Keith Boden - Paul Johnston | 56.55%
| 0.46 |
Sandra Reynolds - Jeanne Morris | 55.06%
| 0.39 |
Betty Ling - Charles Eanes | 54.76%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Flight A Teams August 14, 2010
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 0.36 |
Sandy Potts - Mark Heep - James Brown - Kate Adams | 50.00
| |
---|
BCA Open Pairs Sunday Aft Session August 15, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.90 | Caroline Baumann - Jean Townsend | 64.17%
| 0.63 | Mary Anne Laier - Sandra Harris | 54.58%
| 0.22 | Harriette Bowles - Betty Ling | 48.75%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.90 | Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger | 67.08%
| 0.63 | Debra Lewis - Marvin Lewis | 48.75%
| |
---|
BCA 0-50 Pairs Sunday Aft Session August 15, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | Rank | Names | Score
| 0.18 | Darlene McConnell - Joyce Lemons | 51.39%
| Section B East-West
MPs | Rank | Names | Score
| 0.18 | Jimmy Rutledge - Margie Butler | 54.17%
| |
---|
SAC Monday Aft Session August 16, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Darlene Gilmore - Pam Phillips | 62.16%
| 0.77 | June Mengden - Mary Anne Laier | 57.32%
| 0.55 | David Beam - Chris Hull | 53.79%
| 0.39 | Jean Lehrburger - Lyman Lehrburger | 52.80%
| 0.28 | Elly Robinson - Leona Rieger | 50.00%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Vivian Thompson - James Hurst | 61.10%
| 0.77 | Diana Rogers - Joe Black | 58.42%
| 0.55 | Robert Pflugbeil - Dianne Ebert | 54.08%
| 0.39 | Ralph Simon - Janis Rush | 53.27%
| 0.28 | Brockett Hudson - Charles Tillery | 51.49%
| 0.32 | Robert Foster - James Glathar | 51.15%
| 0.22 | Simone Suizzo - Annette Godfrey | 44.41%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs NAP Game August 16, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.83 |
Tom Hackenberg - Phil Jaeger | 70.24%
| 2.87 |
Janet Clark - Tom Clark | 65.48%
| 2.15 |
Gayle Moyers - Kyong Shuey | 59.82%
| 1.62 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 57.74%
| 1.34 |
Sue Gerard - John Taylor | 57.44%
| 1.01 |
Alan Laverty - Robert Pruiett | 51.19%
| 0.76 |
Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan | 49.11%
| 1.31 |
Sandy Potts - Linda Griffith | 48.21%
| 0.98 |
Dan Baker - Lizanne McDaniel | 47.32%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pairs Monday Eve Session August 16, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.35 | Marilyn Love - Ramona Granger | 65.00%
| 0.25 | Adrienne Watt - Gayle Hansen | 51.88%
| 0.12 | Wayne Jameson - Patsy Ashmore | 48.75%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.35 | Edward Parken - Judith Parken | 58.13%
| 0.25 | John Webster - Charles Eanes | 51.88%
| 0.18 | Lucy Adcock - Donna Cummings | 50.00%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs August 17, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.50 |
Tom Clark - Jack Lacy | 63.66%
| 1.88 |
Rosemary Kelley - Leonard McCormick | 60.42%
| 1.32 |
Marilou Powell - Gary Powell | 57.87%
| 1.32 |
Mary Anne Laier - Beth Tobias | 57.87%
| 0.84 |
Marge Bartel - Tricia Kane | 55.79%
| 0.67 |
Sonje Hinich - Diana Rogers | 50.00%
| 0.40 |
Tony Eckman - Dean Truair | 49.54%
| 0.28 |
James Brown - Kate Adams | 48.38%
| 0.18 |
Sandra Helton - Dionne Green | 47.22%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pair August 17, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.19 |
Mary Lib Thornhill - Beryl Milburn | 65.79%
| 1.19 |
Edward Parken - Judith Parken | 64.42%
| 0.83 |
H.B. Halbert - De Ann Strawn | 60.98%
| 0.83 |
Adrienne Watt - Gary Pamplin | 60.57%
| 0.60 |
Vickie Reeves - Gloria Bennett | 58.48%
| 0.60 |
Darrell Ingram - Sandra Ingram | 58.24%
| 0.54 |
Jay Leiserson - Joyce Leiserson | 53.84%
| 0.39 |
Verity Devine - Marjorie Ospovat | 51.92%
| 0.27 |
Theresa McLain - Iris Wenzel | 51.44%
| 0.16 |
June Beck - Ginger Martin | 49.44%
| 0.14 |
Hester Currens - Jean Rickard | 49.38%
| 0.10 |
Beth Mertz - Jenny Burson | 49.08%
| |
---|
SASAC Tuesday Aft Session August 17, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Pat Hood - Earl Jennings | 66.15%
| 0.77 | Harriette Bowles - Harry Ingham | 61.95%
| 0.55 | Allen Inks - Doreen Harris | 56.59%
| 0.56 | Amanda Gruen - Helene Norris | 52.04%
| 0.39 | Nadine Morgan - Edna Bradshaw | 50.93%
| 0.28 | Robert Penksa - Carol Thibodeaux | 50.89%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Sally Sekac - June Mengden | 70.11%
| 0.77 | Diane Sobolak - Ed Sobolak | 59.94%
| 0.55 | Barbara Hollahan - Robert Pflugbeil | 51.15%
| 0.39 | Beulah Kelso - Charles Kastner | 50.60%
| 0.28 | Mary Ehrichs - Elfriede Prechter | 49.07%
| |
---|
SAC Tuesday Eve Session August 17, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.00 | George Shelley - Larry Davis | 63.99%
| 0.70 | Tom Smith - R Harry Akin | 57.50%
| 0.50 | Sally Sekac - Joe Black | 56.85%
| 0.35 | Martha Bullington - Tom Bullington | 55.06%
| 0.28 | Diana Rogers - Stanley Bowen | 54.46%
| 0.24 | Donna Livingston - Marcia Jameson | 43.75%
| |
---|
BCA Charity Club Championship August 18, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.38 |
Martha Bullington - Dave Beam | 60.71%
| 2.54 |
Lydia Bearden - Linda Anthony | 59.82%
| 1.90 |
Jimmie La Fountain - Genie Kaplan | 55.65%
| 1.43 |
Jack Lacy - Caroline Baumann | 54.76%
| 1.07 |
Sally Sekac - Leonard McCormick | 53.57%
| 1.22 |
Dean Truair - Greg Kania | 50.30%
| 0.92 |
Harriette Bowles - Alice White | 47.92%
| |
---|
BCA 0-500 Charity Pairs August 18, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.27 |
Bill Kalmbach - Rob Caldwell | 68.92%
| 0.95 |
Edward Parken - Judith Parken | 59.69%
| 0.71 |
Barbara Lapwing - Blair Lapwing | 59.17%
| 0.54 |
Mark Weimer - Nola Ray | 56.96%
| 0.45 |
Gary Pamplin - Immie Pamplin | 56.85%
| 0.32 |
Pat Martin - Pat Berry | 54.11%
| 0.50 |
Patricia Rutledge - Gloria Bennett | 51.90%
| 0.37 |
Margaret Bennett - Emily Bieber | 50.61%
| 0.28 |
Meme McIntyre - Ginger Martin | 50.29%
| |
---|
Heritage Ranch Club Championship August 18, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.73 |
Frances Adkins - Maria Diaz | 62.35%
| 1.30 |
Charles Riley - Ria Riley | 60.79%
| 0.97 |
Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran | 57.66%
| 0.99 |
Cheryl Alexaner - Gloria Harmon | 57.35%
| 0.74 |
Lila Sonstein - Betty Anderson | 48.69%
| |
---|
Buda Pairs Wednesday Aft Session August 18, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.90 | Jan McLaurin - Clara Wood | 68.51%
| 0.63 | Grant Coon II - Harry Ingham | 59.24%
| 0.45 | Bob Patton - Cam Patton | 54.22%
| 0.32 | Nadine Morgan - Mary Ehrichs | 53.18%
| 0.25 | Helene Norris - Amanda Gruen | 51.60%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Wednesday Eve Session August 18, 2010
Section B
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.30 | Jerry Jungmichel - Shirley George | 64.00%
| 0.91 | Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria | 61.67%
| 0.65 | Robert Pruiett - Mark Craig | 58.48%
| 0.46 | Rosemary Kelley - Donna Livingston | 57.33%
| 0.64 | Nell Dale - Tod Pontius | 53.81%
| 0.45 | James Brown - Nancy Paton | 48.75%
| 0.32 | Simone Suizzo - Annette Godfrey | 46.58%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs August 19, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.90 |
Paul Kelley Jr - Tom Clark | 65.18%
| 1.43 |
Mary Anne Laier - Jeff Haines | 58.93%
| 1.50 |
Lois Goodman - Genie Kaplan | 58.63%
| 1.13 |
Pam LaShelle - Jimmie La Fountain | 57.14%
| 0.84 |
Marge Bartel - Betty Daniel | 56.85%
| 0.28 |
George Watkins - Richard Frankeny | 49.11%
| 0.28 |
Diana Frankeny - Lydia Bearden | 48.81%
| 0.24 |
Joe Black - Dean Truair | 47.02%
| 0.18 |
Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe | 44.35%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-750 Pairs Thursday Morn Session August 19, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.88 | Jeffrey Emmert - Susan Emerson | 64.58%
| 0.62 | Kate Adams - James Brown | 59.52%
| 0.45 | Charles Eanes - Art Roberts | 58.63%
| 0.32 | George Ricker - Julian Martin | 57.44%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.88 | Robert Penksa - Carol Thibodeaux | 62.20%
| 0.62 | Bob Foster - Eli Margolin | 57.14%
| 0.44 | Carol Kiehl - Brenda Tranchon | 55.95%
| 0.39 | Geneva Berg - Suzann Patterson | 55.65%
| 0.28 | Michael Nairn - Lee Simon | 54.46%
| |
---|
Westlake Pairs Thursday Aft Session August 19, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.85 | Larry Davis - Janis Rush | 58.09%
| 0.85 | Sally Sekac - Robert Pflugbeil | 58.09%
| 0.50 | Albert Sekac - Bill Charowhas | 57.89%
| 0.56 | Anita Albert - Harvey Ring | 52.24%
| 0.39 | Virginia Horsman - June Beck | 51.95%
| 0.28 | Gloria Harmon - Cheryl Alexander | 51.04%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs August 20, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.38 |
Karen Snyder - Paul Kelley Jr | 69.95%
| 1.79 |
Tom Clark - Janet Clark | 61.46%
| 1.34 |
George Pisk - Steve Bruce | 59.72%
| 1.47 |
Jerry Jungmichel - Shirley George | 59.55%
| 0.75 |
Paul Tobias - Buddy Bass | 57.94%
| 0.56 |
Lois Goodman - Janis Rush | 56.86%
| 1.10 |
Wiley McMinn III - Dean Truair | 55.46%
| 0.83 |
Linda Anthony - Gloria Wilson | 51.81%
| 0.62 |
Laura Delfeld - Joe Black | 50.15%
| 1.21 |
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert | 48.78%
| 0.91 |
Harriette Bowles - Sandra Harris | 45.99%
| 0.68 |
Barbara Hutchison - Nancy Paton | 45.13%
| |
---|
San Marcos Friday Morn Session August 20, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.85 | Eleanor Chandler - Cathy Supple | 60.19%
| 0.85 | Harry Ingham - W Elaine Martens | 60.19%
| 0.50 | Bob Patton - Cam Patton | 55.56%
| 0.35 | Charles O'Neil - Dick Greenbauer | 53.70%
| 0.25 | Barbara Ford - Rose Brooks | 49.54%
| 0.17 | Jane Knaus - Catherine Seiber | 45.83%
| |
---|
Friday Afternoon Pairs Friday Aft Session August 20, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.00 | Jean Stone - Martha McLain | 56.21%
| 0.70 | Sonje Hinich - Linda Neuenschwander | 55.61%
| 0.50 | Robert Pflugbeil - Bobbie Mayer | 53.06%
| 0.35 | Martha Bullington - Billie Valentine | 52.26%
| 0.22 | James Glathar - Eli Margolin | 49.79%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.00 | Tricia Kane - June Mengden | 59.52%
| 0.70 | Chris Hull - Barbara Hollahan | 58.33%
| 0.50 | Wynnell Noelke - Louise Thompson | 55.90%
| 0.35 | Tom Smith - George Shelley | 52.08%
| 0.28 | Brockett Hudson - Charles Tillery | 50.21%
| |
---|
BCA NAP Qualifier August 21, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.17 |
Thomas Clark - Jerry Bigler | 69.05%
| 2.38 |
Charlene Sands - Virgil Massey | 61.90%
| 1.78 |
Marilou Powell - Mike Miller | 58.63%
| 2.25 |
Gloria Wilson - Barbara Hollahan | 55.56%
| 1.00 |
Karen Snyder - Jeff McKee | 54.23%
| 1.69 |
Kyong Shuey - George Shelley | 53.44%
| 1.27 |
John Taylor - Sue Gerard | 49.41%
| 1.31 |
Sandra Harris - Jeffrey Emmert | 48.22%
| 0.98 |
Ankur Rathi - Jason Daming | 47.62%
| |
---|
BCA Flight A Junior Fund Game August 21, 2010
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 2.10 |
Charlene Sands - Virgil Massey - Larry Davis - Scott Humphrey | 101.00
| 1.58 |
Janet Clark - Tom Clark - Pam LaShelle - Jeff McKee | 80.00
| |
---|
BCA Flight B Junior Fund Swiss August 21, 2010
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 1.13 |
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders - Andrew Small - Theda Cook | 48.00
| |
---|
BCA Club Championship August 22, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.95 |
Rosemary Kelley - Karen Snyder | 65.48%
| 1.46 |
Beth Tobias - Paul Tobias | 59.52%
| 1.10 |
Marilou Powell - Mary Anne Laier | 59.38%
| 0.82 |
Joe Black - Greg Kania | 57.15%
| 1.30 |
Stan Kurtzer - Andrew Small | 55.56%
| 0.98 |
Sharon Hoger - Mark Craig | 53.82%
| 0.73 |
Caroline Baumann - Jean Townsend | 52.78%
| 1.13 |
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders | 49.65%
| 0.85 |
Elliott Gordon - Jesse Gordon | 46.43%
| |
---|
SAC Monday Aft Session August 23, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Lee Ann Merrifield - Linda Neuenschwander | 62.96%
| 0.84 | Lois Goodman - Liga Byrne | 57.70%
| 0.60 | Marilou Powell - Pam LaShelle | 57.39%
| 0.42 | Bobbie Mayer - Betty Daniel | 53.79%
| 0.39 | Mickie Robinson - Elly Robinson | 53.48%
| 0.28 | Maddy Bergen - Marcia Jameson | 50.13%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | David McCarron - Mary McCarron | 55.43%
| 0.84 | Charles Tillery - Brockett Hudson | 54.92%
| 0.60 | Janis Rush - Mary Anne Laier | 53.74%
| 0.42 | Joe Black - Greg Kania | 51.93%
| 0.32 | Sonje Hinich - Michael Harris | 51.12%
| 0.32 | James Glathar - Robert Foster | 50.51%
| 0.22 | Joanie Gates - Charles Kastner | 49.78%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Monday Eve Session August 23, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Flora Pettit - Kyong Shuey | 62.25%
| 1.13 | Tom Hackenberg - Phil Jaeger | 60.00%
| 0.84 | Robert Pruiett - Alan Laverty | 57.08%
| 0.67 | Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan | 55.75%
| 0.48 | Marcin Nowicki - Gosia Jurczynska | 53.67%
| 0.28 | Gayle Moyers - Bobbie Gruhlkey | 48.25%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pairs Monday Eve Session August 23, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.49 | Juanita Painter - David Myers | 69.44%
| 0.34 | Patricia Rutledge - Jeanne Morris | 56.75%
| 0.25 | Adrienne Watt - Gayle Hansen | 53.57%
| 0.24 | Cecil Martin - Ginger Martin | 52.38%
| 0.17 | Rusty Cribbs - John Nichols | 46.43%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.49 | Charles Eanes - John Webster | 63.49%
| 0.34 | Donna Cummings - Lucy Adcock | 55.95%
| 0.25 | C Fred Moore - Alfred Norman | 49.21%
| 0.17 | Sandra Reynolds - Jan Ills | 48.81%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs August 24, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.50 |
Tom Clark - Jack Lacy | 65.28%
| 1.88 |
Mary Anne Laier - Jeff McKee | 65.05%
| 1.50 |
Dean Truair - Tony Eckman | 59.03%
| 1.13 |
Lois Goodman - Leonard McCormick | 57.41%
| 0.84 |
Linda Anthony - Karen Snyder | 55.79%
| 0.84 |
Rosemary Kelley - Beth Tobias | 55.09%
| 0.67 |
Wynnell Noelke - Glorianne Perrizo | 54.40%
| 0.28 |
Kathy McCabe - Wiley McMinn III | 50.46%
| 0.40 |
Barbara Hutchison - Hutch Hutchison | 48.15%
| 0.18 |
Jeffrey Emmert - Susan Emerson | 43.75%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 0-200 Pair August 24, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.40 |
Patricia Webb - Laurene Jacob | 69.84%
| 1.05 |
Gloria Bennett - Vickie Reeves | 62.30%
| 0.70 |
Elaine Bindo - Joe Bindo | 61.11%
| 0.70 |
Ramona Granger - Diana Apgar | 61.11%
| 0.49 |
Charlie Maddox - Rob Caldwell | 60.32%
| 0.35 |
H.B. Halbert - De Ann Strawn | 59.13%
| 0.49 |
Gary Pamplin - Adrienne Watt | 59.13%
| 0.30 |
Nell Dale - Tod Pontius | 55.56%
| 0.35 |
Thomas Sopko - Ron Mason | 55.16%
| 0.20 |
Margaret Shilling - LeAnn Barbour | 53.57%
| 0.26 |
Sheila Milner - Betty Williamson | 52.78%
| 0.21 |
Joyce Lemons - Darlene McConnell | 51.19%
| |
---|
SASAC Club Championship August 24, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.49 |
Sally Sekac - Larry Davis | 61.16%
| 1.87 |
Nadine Morgan - Peggy McHale | 60.24%
| 1.40 |
Carolyn Boldt - Delois Nell | 59.06%
| 1.24 |
Cam Patton - R Patton Jr | 56.35%
| 0.79 |
Stan Kurtzer - Lydia Bearden | 54.44%
| 0.93 |
C Fred Moore - Harry Ingham | 54.41%
| 0.70 |
Barbara Vervenne - Charles O'Neil | 53.96%
| 0.52 |
Sandy Potts - James Hurst | 52.84%
| 0.91 |
Elfriede Prechter - Mary Ehrichs | 52.62%
| 0.68 |
Robert Penksa - Carol Thibodeaux | 51.74%
| 0.51 |
Vivian Collins - Ruth Nicks | 50.53%
| |
---|
SAC Tuesday Eve Session August 24, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.70 | Sue Gerard - John Taylor | 64.68%
| 0.49 | Jan McLaurin - Clara Wood | 54.76%
| 0.35 | Bobbie Gruhlkey - Gayle Moyers | 51.19%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.70 | Terri O'Brien - Harry Ingham | 62.30%
| 0.49 | Larry Davis - George Shelley | 57.54%
| 0.35 | Diana Rogers - Stanley Bowen | 51.19%
| 0.22 | Esther Ellis - Sandy Potts | 46.83%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs August 25, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.80 |
Paul Tobias - Geoff Blandy | 64.35%
| 1.50 |
Jerry Bigler - Jack Lacy | 61.57%
| 1.13 |
Sally Sekac - Leonard McCormick | 59.26%
| 0.84 |
Pat White - Sonje Hinich | 53.70%
| 1.13 |
Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel | 53.47%
| 0.84 |
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert | 52.78%
| 0.63 |
Clara Wood - Sandra Harris | 51.62%
| 0.28 |
Linda Anthony - Lydia Bearden | 51.39%
| 0.50 |
Donna Lantz - Lee Ann Merrifield | 49.54%
| 0.50 |
Dean Truair - Hutch Hutchison | 49.54%
| |
---|
BCA 0-499 Pairs Wednesday Mor Session August 25, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.64 | Pat Martin - Pat Berry | 57.64%
| 0.45 | Dixie Richardson - Adrienne Watt | 54.51%
| 0.32 | Marcia Jameson - Wayne Jameson | 52.43%
| 0.17 | Heidi Weber - Patricia Rutledge | 50.35%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.64 | Mike Harris - Blair Lapwing | 63.49%
| 0.45 | Bill Kalmbach - Rob Caldwell | 58.73%
| 0.32 | Gary Pamplin - Immie Pamplin | 57.15%
| 0.25 | Robin Tucker - Patricia Webb | 52.78%
| |
---|
Buda Pairs Wednesday Aft Session August 25, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.70 | Helene Norris - Nadine Morgan | 58.85%
| 0.49 | Bill Hammack - Wilmalee Levosky | 56.77%
| 0.35 | Patsy Ashmore - Joanne Cannon | 53.13%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Wednesday Eve Session August 25, 2010
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.70 | Janet Clark - Tom Clark | 62.20%
| 0.49 | Scott Humphrey - Sandy Potts | 53.87%
| 0.40 | Stan Kurtzer - George Shelley | 50.89%
| 0.28 | James Brown - Gayle Moyers | 47.62%
| Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.70 | Sam Dinkin - Lynn Baker | 58.04%
| 0.49 | C Fred Moore - Harry Ingham | 55.36%
| 0.35 | Pat Berry - Paul Kelley Jr | 55.06%
| 0.28 | Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria | 52.68%
| |
---|
BCA Open Pairs August 26, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.90 |
Wiley McMinn III - Rosemary Kelley | 62.04%
| 1.43 |
Tom Clark - Paul Kelley Jr | 61.81%
| 1.50 |
Mary Anne Laier - Jeff Haines | 56.71%
| 1.13 |
Nancy Dean - Barbara Hollahan | 56.02%
| 0.84 |
Dean Truair - Joe Black | 56.02%
| 0.67 |
Kathy McCabe - Mark Craig | 53.47%
| 0.67 |
Jo Cadden - Susan Emerson | 53.24%
| |
---|
BCA 0-750 Pairs Thursday Morn Session August 26, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Michael Nairn - Lee Simon | 61.61%
| 0.56 | Elly Robinson - Leona Rieger | 57.44%
| 0.40 | Bill Kalmbach - Rob Caldwell | 55.65%
| 0.28 | Charles Eanes - Jim Hewes | 50.89%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Jim Glathar - Roundman Hurst | 65.48%
| 0.56 | Rich Ellmer - Kathleen Sato | 59.82%
| 0.40 | Beulah Kelso - Charles Kastner | 55.36%
| 0.28 | Eugene Jackson III - Matthew Marino | 53.27%
| 0.25 | Gary Pamplin - Darrell Ingram | 50.89%
| |
---|
Westlake Pairs Thursday Aft Session August 26, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Albert Sekac - Harvey Ring | 67.91%
| 0.56 | Cheryl Alexander - Gloria Harmon | 54.70%
| 0.40 | Joan Conroy - Dottie Horlock | 51.78%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Open Pairs Friday Morn Session August 27, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Tom Clark - Jerry Bigler | 59.93%
| 0.77 | Karen Snyder - Paul Tobias | 58.55%
| 0.55 | George Pisk - Carol Noble | 54.29%
| 0.56 | Flora Pettit - Marge Bartel | 50.58%
| 0.39 | Edna Whitworth - Jerry Jungmichel | 49.19%
| 0.32 | Jo Cadden - Doreen Harris | 48.82%
| 0.22 | Jan McLaurin - Clara Wood | 47.69%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.10 | Beth Tobias - Geoff Blandy | 59.05%
| 0.77 | Janet Clark - Gloria Wilson | 57.59%
| 0.55 | Steve Bruce - Gary Powell | 55.68%
| 0.45 | Wiley McMinn III - Dean Truair | 55.55%
| 0.32 | Linda Anthony - Genie Kaplan | 49.00%
| 0.22 | Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer | 45.68%
| |
---|
San Marcos Friday Morn Session August 27, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.80 | Bob Patton - Cam Patton | 62.50%
| 0.56 | Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin | 57.14%
| 0.34 | Nell Morgan - Charles O'Neil | 50.60%
| 0.34 | Grant Coon II - Bea Williamson | 50.60%
| 0.22 | Donna Williams - Paul Tallent | 50.00%
| |
---|
SAC Club Championship August 27, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.49 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 67.27%
| 1.87 |
Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison | 64.81%
| 1.65 |
Barbara Hutchison - Nancy Paton | 61.86%
| 1.30 |
Allen Inks - Patricia White | 57.01%
| 0.91 |
Betty Daniel - Robert Pflugbeil | 55.25%
| 1.30 |
Jeffrey Emmert - Michael Harris | 55.06%
| 0.98 |
Kenneth Macmorran - Sharon Macmorran | 52.91%
| 0.73 |
Susan Emerson - Mark Weimer | 51.67%
| 0.52 |
Charles Tillery - Brockett Hudson | 50.31%
| 0.55 |
James Glathar - Eli Margolin | 46.75%
| |
---|
BCA Lone Arranger August 28, 2010
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 4.11 |
Pam LaShelle - Jean Stone | 64.88%
| 3.08 |
H.B. Halbert - Joe Bindo | 62.97%
| 2.31 |
Sandra Harris - Elliott Gordon | 62.67%
| 1.73 |
Tom Clark - Rich Ellmer | 61.31%
| 1.31 |
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Elaine Bindo | 60.71%
| 0.98 |
Mark Sanders - Martha McLain | 59.23%
| 0.95 |
Sheila Milner - Judith Parken | 56.04%
| 1.42 |
Laura Delfeld - Alan Wakefield | 55.95%
| |
---|
BCA Strat Flight A Teams August 28, 2010
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 0.70 |
Jerry Jungmichel - Shirley George - Diana Frankeny - Richard Frankeny | 33.00
| |
---|
BCA Strat Flight B Teams August 28, 2010
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 0.32 |
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders - Glorianne Perrizo - Barbara Hollahan | 79.00
| |
---|
BCA NAP Qualifier August 29, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.50 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 70.08%
| 3.38 |
Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria | 60.42%
| 2.53 |
Nancy Joe - Hal DeShong | 60.31%
| 1.90 |
George Watkins - Robert Whitcher | 59.66%
| 1.42 |
Charlene Sands - Virgil Massey | 59.27%
| 1.07 |
Marilou Powell - Mary Anne Laier | 57.34%
| 1.32 |
Eric Goff - Buddy Bass | 53.41%
| 1.32 |
Joe Black - Greg Kania | 53.41%
| 0.89 |
Stephen Olson - Pamela Thaut | 52.62%
| |
---|
BCA 0-50 Individual Game Sunday August 29, 2010
Section B
MPs | A | B | Names | Score
| 0.78 | Thomas Sopko | 71.25%
| 0.47 | Lucy Walker | 57.03%
| 0.47 | Graham Duke | 57.03%
| 0.27 | Kathryn Stevens | 55.94%
| 0.16 | Wes Walker | 54.69%
| |
---|
BCA Strat 299ers Pairs August 30, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.47 |
Bill Kalmbach - Brett Bidwell | 65.72%
| 1.10 |
Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran | 63.26%
| 0.83 |
Vivian Collins - Sanae Zaveloff | 61.17%
| 0.62 |
Gloria Bennett - Vickie Reeves | 60.42%
| 0.47 |
Elaine Bindo - Joe Bindo | 59.85%
| 0.35 |
Donna Haddox - Pat Baitz | 59.47%
| 0.37 |
Jim Hewes - Sunny Collins | 57.58%
| |
---|
SAC Monday Aft Session August 30, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.30 | Darlene Gilmore - Pam Phillips | 59.66%
| 0.91 | Janis Rush - Marilou Powell | 57.77%
| 0.72 | Osman Ahmed - Harriette Bowles | 57.39%
| 0.50 | Charles Aufill - Danna Redford | 55.11%
| 0.26 | Linda Neuenschwander - Lee Ann Merrifield | 54.92%
| 0.36 | Helene Hennelly - Joyce Cooper | 50.57%
| 0.25 | James Hurst - Vivian Thompson | 48.86%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.30 | Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 66.10%
| 0.91 | Mary Anne Laier - June Mengden | 59.09%
| 0.65 | Diana Rogers - Joe Black | 57.39%
| 0.46 | Susan Stubinski - Bruce Wick | 57.20%
| 0.26 | Sally Sekac - Greg Kania | 54.36%
| 0.56 | Wiley McMinn III - Ellen Meyer | 52.65%
| 0.39 | Sandra Helton - Dionne Green | 52.46%
| 0.28 | David McCarron - Mary McCarron | 49.43%
| 0.22 | Joanie Gates - Charles Kastner | 38.64%
| |
---|
BCA Open Pairs Monday Eve Session August 30, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Robert Whitcher - Mark Rosen | 60.12%
| 0.84 | John Taylor - Sue Gerard | 56.85%
| 0.60 | Lydia Bearden - Theda Cook | 51.79%
| 0.40 | Phil Jaeger - Tom Hackenberg | 49.70%
| 0.24 | Marilyn Holmes - Betty Ling | 46.13%
| 0.24 | Flora Pettit - Kyong Shuey | 46.13%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Alan Laverty - Robert Pruiett | 67.26%
| 0.84 | Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria | 58.63%
| 0.60 | Clara Wood - Esther Ellis | 54.17%
| 0.28 | Gosia Jurczynska - Marcin Nowicki | 47.62%
| |
---|
BCA Mon. Eve. 0-200 Pairs August 30, 2010
Section B
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.64 | Juanita Painter - David Myers | 58.73%
| 0.45 | Tod Pontius - Nell Dale | 56.35%
| 0.32 | Mark Anderson - Jennifer Galloway | 55.56%
| |
---|
BCA Educational Foundation Game August 31, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.08 |
Jack Lacy - Tom Clark | 73.21%
| 3.06 |
Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr | 61.01%
| 2.30 |
Lois Goodman - Leonard McCormick | 55.65%
| 1.72 |
Diana Frankeny - Richard Frankeny | 53.87%
| 1.29 |
Kathy McCabe - Mark Craig | 52.98%
| 0.86 |
Linda Neuenschwander - Jo Cadden | 51.19%
| 0.71 |
Alice White - Flora Pettit | 47.62%
| |
---|
BCA 0-200 Educational Foundation Game August 31, 2010
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.86 |
Joe Bindo - Arthur Widen | 68.65%
| 1.40 |
Linda Banks - Ron Mason | 66.27%
| 1.05 |
Ruth Nicks - Laverne Purcell | 65.08%
| 0.87 |
Jim Hewes - Gena Holliday | 61.51%
| 0.59 |
Mike Harris - Frank Anderson | 58.73%
| 0.63 |
Ramona Granger - Diana Apgar | 58.33%
| 0.65 |
Jay Leiserson - Joyce Leiserson | 56.75%
| 0.49 |
Pat DiSanza - Barbara Rodriguez | 55.95%
| 0.58 |
Beryl Milburn - Mary Lib Thornhill | 54.76%
| 0.27 |
Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm | 52.38%
| 0.44 |
Marianne Schmitz - Ralph Schmitz | 52.38%
| 0.29 |
LeAnn Barbour - Margaret Shilling | 49.60%
| 0.29 |
Jim Miller - Leslie Miller | 49.60%
| |
---|
SASAC Tuesday Aft Session August 31, 2010
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.40 | Peggy McHale - Barbara Sterling | 60.47%
| 0.98 | June Mengden - S Van Blarcom | 57.47%
| 0.70 | Stan Kurtzer - Lydia Bearden | 56.01%
| 0.56 | Nancy Dean - Marilyn Sharratt | 55.45%
| 0.28 | Pat Hood - Earl Jennings | 54.74%
| 0.40 | Vivian Collins - Rosemary Hutto | 51.16%
| 0.28 | Carol Nelson - Jacquelyn Aldredge | 50.09%
| 0.28 | Gloria Harmon - Cheryl Alexander | 48.50%
| Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.40 | Carol Thibodeaux - Robert Penksa | 57.30%
| 0.98 | Edna Bradshaw - Joe Williams | 56.91%
| 0.70 | Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien | 56.20%
| 0.49 | Delois Nell - Carolyn Boldt | 55.61%
| 0.28 | Beulah Kelso - Charles Kastner | 55.22%
| 0.23 | Harry Ingham - C Fred Moore | 54.59%
| |
---|
SAC Tuesday Eve Session August 31, 2010
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Larry Davis - Sally Sekac | 65.30%
| 0.84 | R Harry Akin - Tom Smith | 60.60%
| 0.60 | Terri O'Brien - Sandy Potts | 57.05%
| 0.42 | Harry Ingham - George Shelley | 55.43%
| 0.24 | Donna Lantz - Chris Hull | 50.67%
| 0.32 | Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge | 48.29%
| |
---|
Unit 207 Webmaster is Mark McAllister, markmc888@gmail.com.
Assistant Webmasters are Beth Tobias tobias@austin.rr.com and Kevin Perkins.
The email address for the Bridge Center of Austin is bridgecenteraustin@att.net
Last edited 9/1/10 at 9:30 am Mark McAllister